logo
Ana sayfa ÜrünlerFonksiyonel kumaşlar

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Sertifika
Çin SEVNNA TEXTILE Sertifikalar
Çin SEVNNA TEXTILE Sertifikalar
Müşteri yorumları
Son 10 yıldır SEVNNA TEXTILE'den kumaş satın alıyoruz ve şirketin geri dönüştürülmüş mayo ve yoga kıyafeti kumaşları tedarikçisi olarak büyümesine tanık olduk.

—— David Jones

Ben sohbet şimdi

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications
Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Büyük resim :  Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Ürün ayrıntıları:
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Marka adı: Functional Fabrics
Sertifika: GRS Certificates
Model Number: SP7449
Ödeme & teslimat koşulları:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Fiyat: Pazarlık edilebilir
Packaging Details: High quality packing with Tube
Delivery Time: 12-14working days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 380,000 yds per Months

Colorfast UV Protection Breathable Functional Fabrics Performance Textiles for Commercial and Industrial Applications

Açıklama
Composition: 67%Nylon + 14%Polyester 19%Spandex Quick Drying: Yes
Lightweight: Yes Colorfast: Yes
Feature: Natural Environment, Breathable Uv Protection: Yes
Width: 200gsm Machine Washable: Yes
Vurgulamak:

colorfast functional fabrics

,

commercial industrial textiles

,

extended performance fabrics

Product Description: Our Functional Fabrics represent the pinnacle of innovation in the realm of high-performance textiles, designed to meet the rigorous demands of modern activewear and technical apparel. Crafted with a meticulous blend of 67% Nylon, 14% Polyester, and 19% Spandex, this fabric delivers an exceptional combination of durability, comfort, and flexibility that sets it apart in the world of performance textiles. One of the standout features of this fabric i

İletişim bilgileri
SEVNNA TEXTILE

İlgili kişi: John Chin

Tel: +8613922499663

Faks: 86-757-85758834

Sorgunuzu doğrudan bize gönderin (0 / 3000)